Contact details

Culture, Heritage and Sport Committee

Mayor Tracy Brabin (Chair)

West Yorkshire Combined Authority
Wellington House
40-50 Wellington Street
Leeds
LS1 2DE

Download Mayor Tracy Brabin contact details as VCard

Download Mayor Tracy Brabin contact details as a CSV file

mayoral.enquiries@westyorks-ca.gov.uk

Councillor Sarah Ferriby

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Jenny Lynn

C/O Town Hall
Crossley St
Halifax
HX1 1UJ

07801275674

Download Councillor Jenny Lynn contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Jenny Lynn contact details as a CSV file

councillor.jlynn@calderdale.gov.uk

Councillor Will Simpson

C/O Civic Centre 3
High Street
Huddersfield
HD1 3TG

01484 221000
07758 163682

Download Councillor Will Simpson contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Will Simpson contact details as a CSV file

will.simpson@kirklees.gov.uk

Councillor Jonathan Pryor

Labour Group Office
Civic Hall
Leeds
LS1 1UR

0113 378 8811
07515 400109

Download Councillor Jonathan Pryor contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Jonathan Pryor contact details as a CSV file

jonathan.pryor@leeds.gov.uk

Councillor Michael Graham

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Darryl Smalley

City of York Council: West Offices
Station Rise
York
YO1 6GA

07988376054

Download Councillor Darryl Smalley contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Darryl Smalley contact details as a CSV file

cllr.dsmalley@york.gov.uk

Helen Featherstone (Deputy Chair)

(Address not supplied)

Syima Aslam

(Address not supplied)

Caroline Cooper Charles

(Address not supplied)

Nat Edwards

(Address not supplied)

Boluaji Fagborun

(Address not supplied)

Amy Foster

(Address not supplied)

Alan Lane

(Address not supplied)

Deborah Munt

(Address not supplied)

Kamran Rashid

(Address not supplied)

Catherine Mitchell (Advisory Representative)

(Address not supplied)

Philippa Childs (Advisory Representative)

(Address not supplied)

Dominic Bascombe (Advisory Representative)

(Address not supplied)

Richard Butterfield (Advisory Representative)

(Address not supplied)

Matt Wanstall (Advisory Representative)

(Address not supplied)

Nathan Lee (Advisory Representative)

(Address not supplied)

Michelle Stanistreet (Advisory Representative)

(Address not supplied)

Professor Dave Russell (Advisory Representative)

(Address not supplied)

Professor Lisa Stansbie (Advisory Representative)

(Address not supplied)

Sam Keighley (Advisory Representative)

(Address not supplied)